JamFest Europe - 22/23 June 2019 - M&S Bank Arena, Liverpool
Comets (Mini 1) - 4th
Starburst (Youth 1) - 6th
Starlites (Youth 2) - 1st & EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS
Flare (Youth 2) - 7th
Pandora (Junior 2) - 4th
Astros (Junior 1) - 16th
Solar (Junior 3) - 1st & EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS
Gravity (Senior Open 2) - 1st & EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS
Lunar (Senior All Girl 3) - 3rd
Aurora (Senior Coed 4) - 1st & EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS & 2020 SUMMIT BID WINNERS
Andromeda (Senior 5R) - 4th
Ellipse (IOAG5) - 3rd
Midnight (IOSC5) - 2nd
Electra (IOSC6) - 1st, EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS & GRAND CHAMPIONS
BCA Super Classic - 25th May 2019 - Metro Arena, Newcastle
Moonbeams (Tiny 1) - 4th
Comets ☄️(Mini 1) - 2nd
Starburst 🌟(Small Youth 1) - 8th
Starlites 💫 (Youth 2) - 1st
Flare (Youth 2) - 3rd
Pandora 🎁 (Large Junior 2) - 6th
Solar 😎(Large Junior 3) - 1st & GRAND CHAMPIONS
Nebula 🌐(Large Senior 1) - 6th
Astros (Senior 2) - 5th
Gravity 🍎 (Senior Open 2) - 1st
Lunar 🌔 (Senior All Girl 3) - 2nd
Affinity (Senior 3 Non-Tumble) - 1st
Aurora 👑(Senior Large All Girl 4) - 2nd
Andromeda (Senior Restricted 5) - 1st
Ellipse 💕(Senior All Girl 5) - 1st & 2020 PARTIAL PAID WORLDS BID 🌎
Midnight 🕛 (Senior Coed 5) - 1st, GRAND CHAMPIONS & 2020 PARTIAL PAID WORLDS BID 🌎
Electra ⚡️(Senior Coed 6) - 1st
Legacy Rise Up - 11 May - Leeds
Twinkles (Mini 1 Prep) - 1st
Cosmic (Youth 1 Prep) - 1st & GRAND CHAMPIONS
Spiral (Youth 1 Prep) - 4th
The Summit - Orlando, Florida
Aurora (International All Girl 4) - 4th
2019 Cheerleading Worlds - 30th April/1st May - Orlando, Florida
Ellipse 💕 (IOAG5): 3rd - BRONZE WORLD MEDALISTS
Midnight 🕛 (IOSC5): 7th
Electra ⚡️ (IOSC6): 9th
ICC Nationals - 23/24th March - Capital FM Arena, Nottingham
Moonbeams (Tiny 1) - 3rd
Comets ☄️(Mini 1) - 1st
Starburst 🌟(Youth 1) - 6th
Flare (Small Youth 2) - 8th
Nebula 🌐(Large Senior 1) - 6th
Starlites 💫 (Large Youth 2) - 3rd
Pandora 🎁 (Small Junior 2) - 3rd
Astros (Senior 2) - 7th
Gravity 🍎 (Senior Open 2) - 3rd
Solar 😎(Large Junior 3) - 1st
Lunar 🌔 (Senior All Girl 3) - 2nd
Affinity (Senior 3 Non-Tumble) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Aurora 👑(Large All Girl 4) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Blackout (Senior Coed 4) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Andromeda (Senior Restricted 5) - 2nd
Ellipse 💕(Small Senior All Girl 5) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS & At-Large 2020 WORLDS BID 🌎
Midnight 🕛 (Small Senior Coed 5) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS, GRAND CHAMPIONS & At-Large 2020 WORLDS BID 🌎
Electra ⚡️(Senior Coed 6) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
CHEERSPORT Nationals - 22nd/23rd/24th February - Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Blackout (International Open Coed 4) - 1st & BACK-TO-BACK NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Orion (Junior 1) - 7th
Nova (Senior 2) - 9th
Andromeda (Senior R5) - 11th
BCA Spring Spirit - 26th/27th January - Worcester
Moonbeams (Tiny 1) - 2nd
Comets (Mini 1) - 1st & LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS
Starburst (Youth 1) - 2nd
Starlites (Youth 2) - 1st
Flare (Youth 2) - 6th
Pandora (Junior 2) - 2nd
Solar (Junior 3) - 1st place & LEVEL 3 GRAND CHAMPIONS
Nebula (Senior 1) - 3rd
Astros (Senior 2) - 3rd
Gravity (Senior Open 2) - 1st
Lunar (Senior All Girl 3) - 1st
Affinity (Senior 3 Non-Tumbling) - 1st
Aurora (Senior All Girl 4) - 2nd
Blackout (Senior Coed 4) - 1st
Andromeda (Senior R5) - 2nd
Ellipse (Senior All Girl 5) - 1st
Midnight (Senior Coed 5) - 2nd
Electra (Senior Coed 6) - 1st
ICC Northerns - 19th/20th January - Blackpool
Twinkles (Mini 1 Prep) - 2nd
Cosmic (Youth 1 Prep) - 2nd
Spiral (Youth 1 Prep) - 4th
Comets (Mini 1) - 4th
Starburst (Youth 1) - 6th
Starlites (Youth 2) - 1st & EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS
Flare (Youth 2) - 7th
Pandora (Junior 2) - 4th
Astros (Junior 1) - 16th
Solar (Junior 3) - 1st & EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS
Gravity (Senior Open 2) - 1st & EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS
Lunar (Senior All Girl 3) - 3rd
Aurora (Senior Coed 4) - 1st & EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS & 2020 SUMMIT BID WINNERS
Andromeda (Senior 5R) - 4th
Ellipse (IOAG5) - 3rd
Midnight (IOSC5) - 2nd
Electra (IOSC6) - 1st, EUROPEAN CHAMPIONS & GRAND CHAMPIONS
BCA Super Classic - 25th May 2019 - Metro Arena, Newcastle
Moonbeams (Tiny 1) - 4th
Comets ☄️(Mini 1) - 2nd
Starburst 🌟(Small Youth 1) - 8th
Starlites 💫 (Youth 2) - 1st
Flare (Youth 2) - 3rd
Pandora 🎁 (Large Junior 2) - 6th
Solar 😎(Large Junior 3) - 1st & GRAND CHAMPIONS
Nebula 🌐(Large Senior 1) - 6th
Astros (Senior 2) - 5th
Gravity 🍎 (Senior Open 2) - 1st
Lunar 🌔 (Senior All Girl 3) - 2nd
Affinity (Senior 3 Non-Tumble) - 1st
Aurora 👑(Senior Large All Girl 4) - 2nd
Andromeda (Senior Restricted 5) - 1st
Ellipse 💕(Senior All Girl 5) - 1st & 2020 PARTIAL PAID WORLDS BID 🌎
Midnight 🕛 (Senior Coed 5) - 1st, GRAND CHAMPIONS & 2020 PARTIAL PAID WORLDS BID 🌎
Electra ⚡️(Senior Coed 6) - 1st
Legacy Rise Up - 11 May - Leeds
Twinkles (Mini 1 Prep) - 1st
Cosmic (Youth 1 Prep) - 1st & GRAND CHAMPIONS
Spiral (Youth 1 Prep) - 4th
The Summit - Orlando, Florida
Aurora (International All Girl 4) - 4th
2019 Cheerleading Worlds - 30th April/1st May - Orlando, Florida
Ellipse 💕 (IOAG5): 3rd - BRONZE WORLD MEDALISTS
Midnight 🕛 (IOSC5): 7th
Electra ⚡️ (IOSC6): 9th
ICC Nationals - 23/24th March - Capital FM Arena, Nottingham
Moonbeams (Tiny 1) - 3rd
Comets ☄️(Mini 1) - 1st
Starburst 🌟(Youth 1) - 6th
Flare (Small Youth 2) - 8th
Nebula 🌐(Large Senior 1) - 6th
Starlites 💫 (Large Youth 2) - 3rd
Pandora 🎁 (Small Junior 2) - 3rd
Astros (Senior 2) - 7th
Gravity 🍎 (Senior Open 2) - 3rd
Solar 😎(Large Junior 3) - 1st
Lunar 🌔 (Senior All Girl 3) - 2nd
Affinity (Senior 3 Non-Tumble) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Aurora 👑(Large All Girl 4) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Blackout (Senior Coed 4) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Andromeda (Senior Restricted 5) - 2nd
Ellipse 💕(Small Senior All Girl 5) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS & At-Large 2020 WORLDS BID 🌎
Midnight 🕛 (Small Senior Coed 5) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS, GRAND CHAMPIONS & At-Large 2020 WORLDS BID 🌎
Electra ⚡️(Senior Coed 6) - 1st NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
CHEERSPORT Nationals - 22nd/23rd/24th February - Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Blackout (International Open Coed 4) - 1st & BACK-TO-BACK NATIONAL CHAMPIONS
Orion (Junior 1) - 7th
Nova (Senior 2) - 9th
Andromeda (Senior R5) - 11th
BCA Spring Spirit - 26th/27th January - Worcester
Moonbeams (Tiny 1) - 2nd
Comets (Mini 1) - 1st & LEVEL 1 GRAND CHAMPIONS
Starburst (Youth 1) - 2nd
Starlites (Youth 2) - 1st
Flare (Youth 2) - 6th
Pandora (Junior 2) - 2nd
Solar (Junior 3) - 1st place & LEVEL 3 GRAND CHAMPIONS
Nebula (Senior 1) - 3rd
Astros (Senior 2) - 3rd
Gravity (Senior Open 2) - 1st
Lunar (Senior All Girl 3) - 1st
Affinity (Senior 3 Non-Tumbling) - 1st
Aurora (Senior All Girl 4) - 2nd
Blackout (Senior Coed 4) - 1st
Andromeda (Senior R5) - 2nd
Ellipse (Senior All Girl 5) - 1st
Midnight (Senior Coed 5) - 2nd
Electra (Senior Coed 6) - 1st
ICC Northerns - 19th/20th January - Blackpool
Twinkles (Mini 1 Prep) - 2nd
Cosmic (Youth 1 Prep) - 2nd
Spiral (Youth 1 Prep) - 4th